Property to Rent in

Showing 193 to 204 of 255 properties found

Perivale Greenford Greater London UB6
Let Agreed

Perivale, Greenford, Greater London, UB6

Let Agreed - £350 pw (£1,516.67 pcm)   Tenancy Info

111NN
1 1 1 18 1
Shepherd's Bush London W12
Let Agreed

Shepherd's Bush, London, W12

Let Agreed - £346.16 pw (£1,500.03 pcm)   Tenancy Info

010NN
Studio 0 1 6 0
Perivale London UB6
Let Agreed

Perivale, London, UB6

Let Agreed - £346.15 pw (£1,499.98 pcm)   Tenancy Info

111NN
1 1 1 8 1
West Hampstead London Greater London NW6
Let Agreed

West Hampstead, London, Greater London, NW6

Let Agreed - £346.15 pw (£1,499.98 pcm)   Tenancy Info

010NN
Studio 0 1 4 1
West Hampstead London NW6
To Rent

West Hampstead, London, NW6

To Rent - £346.15 pw (£1,499.98 pcm)   Tenancy Info

011NN
Studio 1 1 8 1
Shepherds Bush London W12
To Rent

Shepherds Bush, London, W12

To Rent - £346.15 pw (£1,499.98 pcm)   Tenancy Info

010NY
Studio 0 1 9 1
Perivale Greenford UB6
Let Agreed

Perivale, Greenford, UB6

Let Agreed - £345 pw (£1,495 pcm)   Tenancy Info

111NN
1 1 1 11 1
Harrow London HA2
Let Agreed

Harrow, London, HA2

Let Agreed - £342.69 pw (£1,484.99 pcm)   Tenancy Info

111YN
1 1 1 7 0
West Hampstead London NW6
Let Agreed

West Hampstead, London, NW6

Let Agreed - £340 pw (£1,473.33 pcm)   Tenancy Info

011NN
Studio 1 1 7 1
West Hampstead London NW6
Let Agreed

West Hampstead, London, NW6

Let Agreed - £340 pw (£1,473.33 pcm)   Tenancy Info

011NN
Studio 1 1 12 0
Belsize Park London Greater London NW3
Let Agreed

Belsize Park, London, Greater London, NW3

Let Agreed - £340 pw (£1,473.33 pcm)   Tenancy Info

010NN
Studio 0 1 2 0
West Hampstead London NW6
Let Agreed

West Hampstead, London, NW6

Let Agreed - £334.61 pw (£1,449.98 pcm)   Tenancy Info

011NN
Studio 1 1 8 1

IMPORTANT NOTICE

Descriptions of the property are subjective and are used in good faith as an opinion and NOT as a statement of fact. Please make further specific enquires to ensure that our descriptions are likely to match any expectations you may have of the property. We have not tested any services, systems or appliances at this property. We strongly recommend that all the information we provide be verified by you on inspection, and by your Surveyor and Conveyancer.

Find your next property

Fees

Holding deposit - Capped at 1 weeks rent (only applicable where the Landlord has withdrawn the offer)

Security Deposit - Capped at 5 weeks rent for annual rental under £50,000, or 6 weeks rent for annual rental over £50,000

Rent - The agreed monthly rent as stated in the AST contract

Changes to tenancy - Capped at £50 including Vat

Early termination charge - Not exceeding the landlord’s financial losses

Late payment of rent - Interest of 3% above BoE base rate for each day the rent is late, once it is four weeks’ overdue

Replacement keys - Reasonable costs as charged by the supplier or the option for the tenant to purchase directly themselves

Utilities, council tax, communication services, TV Licence etc - Tenants own responsibility unless otherwise stated in the Assured Tenancy Shorthold (AST) contract

Client Money Protection Scheme Membership - Membership number: CMP013570

Property Redress Scheme Membership - Membership number: PRS047067